ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12612276
nr 1261 2276
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, dated - 74. Subject: 32x43,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Stockholm. Signerad, daterad - 74. Motivet: 32x43 cm
800
SEK 600
Monday June 17 2019
at 20:31:15
12/6 20:28:31
500 kr
16/6 20:44:28
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén